February 12, 2019

Latest 70-533 Exam, Free 70-533 Dumps For Download

As a professional IT exam study material provider, Learnguidepdf.com gives you more than just exam questions and answers. We provide our customers with the most accurate study material about 70-533 exam and 100% guarantee of pass. We assist you to prepare for almost all the 70-533 certifications which are regarded valuable the IT sector. You can easily find 70-533 exam dumps on our answers are very easy to understand.

70-533 Exam

Latest 70-533 exam dumps questions and answers (16Q&As)

70-533 Exam QUESTION 1
Which SWSS offer allows customers to choose the right level of service for on-premises, cloud, and hybrid
environments?
A. Enhanced SWSS
B. Unified Communications SWSS
C. Lifecycle SWSS
D. Cisco Spark and WebEx SWSS
Correct Answer: D
Explanation

70-533 Exam QUESTION 2
For on-premises deployments, which option does Cisco recommend for a consistent one meeting
experience and full interoperability’?
A. Cisco Telepresence Server
B. Cisco Meeting Server
C. Cisco Expressway
D. Cisco Conductor
Correct Answer: B
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Cisco Meeting Server provides a consistent one-meeting experience for every meeting attendee, as well as open interoperability, all based on a highly scalable software architecture supporting business-quality
meetings from mobile through immersive via audio, video, and web. The software has two major elements:the server software and an extension of the server in the form of an app/client that Knowledge Workers
use to access and control their meetings. Cisco Meeting Server supports standards-based video endpoints, including the Cisco portfolio of telepresence endpoints as well as third-party solutions such as
Skype for Business. It includes Personal Multiparty (PMP) and Shared Multiparty (SMP) licenses, Multibrand license, and Recording port licenses

70-533 Exam QUESTION 3
Which option do you need to apply a customer budget to products?
A. knowledge of who the decision makers are
B. clear understanding of the end goal
C. if the customer has any flexibility in their budget to buy additional products as needed
D. what licenses apply to each product
Correct Answer: B
Explanation

70-533 Exam QUESTION 4
How can you drive modernization within your customer’s existing environment?
A. Hire an external consultant to convince the customer to modernize.
B. Provide support to end of sale products.
C. Remind customers that their competitors are modernizing.
D. Remind customers that they reduce operational risk by keeping current products with current supportCorrect Answer: D
Explanation

70-533 Exam QUESTION 5
Which option is the average cost to hire an employee in the United States?
A. 5 thousand dollars
B. 10 thousand dollars
C. 25 thousand dollars
D. 20 thousand dollars
Correct Answer: C
Explanation

70-533 Exam QUESTION 6
Which option do all aspects of the Unified Communications and Collaboration system rely on?
A. licensing that is purchased
B. administrator security rights
C. proper design and deployment of the system architecture
D. proper delegation of tasks during the sales cycle and deployment
Correct Answer: C
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
All aspects of the Unified Communications and Collaboration System, including call routing, call control, applications and services, and operations and serviceability, rely heavily on proper design and deployment
of the system architecture.

70-533 Exam QUESTION 7
Which sales step identifies products that you think benefit the customer needs the most?
A. education
B. qualification
C. introduction
D. rapport
Correct Answer: A
Explanation

70-533 Exam QUESTION 8
Which option must you consider when closing a sale?
A. customer budget
B. customer lifecycle
C. recurring revenue
D. transactional revenue
Correct Answer: B
Explanation

70-533 Exam QUESTION 9
How is recurring revenue procured?
A. through a time-building model
B. through a one-time transaction
C. through a subscription-based model
D. through massive marketing campaigns
Correct Answer: C
Explanation

70-533 Exam QUESTION 10
Which Cisco platform provides all of the applications and integrations that other vendors have built?
A. Hybrid Media Services
B. Cisco API and Bot Plan
C. Spark Depot Marketplace
D. Cisco Spark Flex Plan
Correct Answer: C
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
https://blogs.cisco.com/collaboration/discover-cisco-spark-depot

70-533 Exam QUESTION 11
Which way to handle objections is the best?
A. Refuse to listen to objections.
B. Communicate value and benefits
C. Agree with objections to get the customer to trust you
D. Provide documentation on why their objections are invalid.
Correct Answer: B
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:

70-533 Exam QUESTION 12
Which option lists steps to every sale?
A. qualification and rapport
B. rapport and awareness
C. introduction and qualification
D. awareness and education
Correct Answer: A
Explanation

70-533 Exam QUESTION 13
Which option lists the messaging and meeting packages of Cisco Spark?
A. S1,S2, and S3
B. M1, M2, andM3
C. Flex1, Flex2, and Flex3D. C1, C2, and C3
Correct Answer: B
Explanation

70-533 Exam QUESTION 14
Which Cisco product is a premised-based, cloud-managed telephone platform that targets the SMB market for partner recurring revenue?
A. Cisco Hybrid Media Services
B. Cisco Business Edition 6000
C. Cisco Spark Flex Plan
D. Cisco Business Edition 4000
Correct Answer: D
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Cisco launched a new premise-based, cloud-managed telephony platform targeting the SMB market. The new Cisco Business Edition 4000 provides affordable telephony and voice mail for up to 200 devices,
according to Trollope.

70-533 Exam QUESTION 15
Which Cisco UCL plans support all Cisco user devices?
A. Basic and Enhanced
B. Enhanced and Enhanced Plus
C. Essential and Enhanced Plus
D. Essential and Basic
Correct Answer: B
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:

70-533 Exam QUESTION 16
Which purpose of the Customer Lifecycle is true?
A. understanding why single-transaction customers are preferred
B. understanding what a customer needs between onboarding and renewing, and creating a customer for life
C. understanding when you should no longer be selling products to a customer and start focusing on new
D. customers understanding how to entice the customer to contact you when they want to purchase
additional products
Correct Answer: B
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:

We offer Microsoft 70-533 exam dumps free 16 questions and answers. And we know a lot of people need PDFs we also uploaded 70-533 pdf on Google Drive. These are the fruits of our efforts. Our Microsoft experts have collected the complete Microsoft 70-533 Exam questions and answers, check it out:http://www.bestexampass.com/70-533.html